Way Of Life..

Saturday, March 14, 2009



Thank You Allah for giving me an opportunity to attend such a good trainning. Just in time.. masa tuh mmg banyak dugaan yg dihadapi. Well, with the the training I found the answer. Thank You Allah for giving me an opportunity to see face to face with the founder. May god bless him !!..I will be the great follower with 7 pricipal and 1 vision..InsyaAllah. Inilah yg dicari selama ini..bukan yang extreme..tp sesuatu yg mudah diterima seimbang dunia & akhirat.

Besides, I understand Asma ul Husna better then before..Alhamdulillah. All the 99names will always be I my heart. Sesungguhnya, dunia ini hanya satu persinggahan..

Salam Perjuangan!!..
Angkatan ke-19 Kuala Lumpur.

2 comments:

Benedict Bernard said...

eh ni lagu ke sajak nie.. mcm sedap plakz

SiMpleSmArtErMe said...

Ben, nih sajak intro frm the founder but the source come from the holy Quran.
Surah Asy Shams --> http://www.alquran-melayu.com/91-asy-syams/

Version lagu dinyanyian oleh kumpulan Snada -->http://www.imeem.com/putradeen/music/LPzpeNjR/snada-snada-demi-matahari/

Jangan x tahu..aku dah jadi fan kumpulan nasyeeed indon..kih3.